Daphne Weaver Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4200 N Pennsylvania ST, Indianapolis, IN 46205
1/3

$2,150,000

$2,150,000

6 Beds6 Baths6,652 SqFt

4200 N Pennsylvania ST, Indianapolis, IN 46205

Listed by Brian Sanders of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
6583 Apperson DR, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/49

$405,000

$440,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

6583 Apperson DR, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Robert Cowan of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
5804 E County Road 475 N, Milan, IN 47031
1/25

$519,900

$519,900

4 Beds4 Baths5,287 SqFt

5804 E County Road 475 N, Milan, IN 47031

Listed by Joan Schornick of Tudor Square Realty, Inc.

MIBOR MLS
866 Declaration DR, Pittsboro, IN 46167
1/42

$334,900

$334,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

866 Declaration DR, Pittsboro, IN 46167

Listed by Trent Whittington of @properties

MIBOR MLS
5694 Blackfoot TRL, Carmel, IN 46033
1/2

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,324 SqFt

5694 Blackfoot TRL, Carmel, IN 46033

Listed by Ryan Woodall of Trueblood Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
9437 Dogwood DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
1/27

$839,900

$839,900

3 Beds4 Baths5,610 SqFt

9437 Dogwood DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055

Listed by Christopher Schrader of Drees Home

MIBOR MLS
901 Grant ST, Frankton, IN 46044
1/24

$190,000

$189,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

901 Grant ST, Frankton, IN 46044

Listed by Sarah Floyd of eXp Realty LLC

MIBOR MLS
2886 Fieldstone CT, Franklin, IN 46131
1/36

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

2886 Fieldstone CT, Franklin, IN 46131

Listed by Shawna Brooks of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
325 Sanders ST, Indianapolis, IN 46225

$359,000

$369,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt

325 Sanders ST, Indianapolis, IN 46225

Listed by Margaret D'Souza of Red Door Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
109 N Raymond AVE, Trafalgar, IN 46181
1/26

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

109 N Raymond AVE, Trafalgar, IN 46181

Listed by Jessica Darnell of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
711 Terrace AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/81

$323,500

$325,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

711 Terrace AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Laura Waters of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
7104 E 10th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219
1/45

$258,500

$262,500

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

7104 E 10th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219

Listed by Kimberlyn Cannon of Ala Carte Realty

MIBOR MLS
432 Green ST, Tipton, IN 46072
1/35

$319,900

$315,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

432 Green ST, Tipton, IN 46072

Listed by Summer Sherer of RE/MAX Anew Realty

MIBOR MLS
19561 Hazelnut BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/18

$655,790

$655,790

5 Beds3 Baths5,433 SqFt

19561 Hazelnut BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Jerry Gemmecke of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
36 - 38 N Linwood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/26

$68,000

$65,000

4.6%
5,662 Sqft Lot

36 - 38 N Linwood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Richard Vinson of Trueblood Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
1425 S 19th ST, IN 47362
1/17

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

1425 S 19th ST, IN 47362

Listed by Krista Gibson of RE/MAX First Integrity

MIBOR MLS
5164 N Illinois ST, Indianapolis, IN 46208
1/43

$725,000

$735,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt

5164 N Illinois ST, Indianapolis, IN 46208

Listed by Tim O'Connor of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
5915 W 1400 N, Elwood, IN 46036
1/99

$589,000

$589,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

5915 W 1400 N, Elwood, IN 46036

Listed by Mark Perrine of Green Pocket Realty

MIBOR MLS
12864 Fleetwood DR S, Carmel, IN 46032
1/31

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,078 SqFt

12864 Fleetwood DR S, Carmel, IN 46032

Listed by Matthew Meyers of Encore Sotheby's International

MIBOR MLS
133 S Gladstone AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/25

$215,000

$229,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

133 S Gladstone AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Jesus Flores of Epique Inc

MIBOR MLS
2746 Towne Meadow DR, Carmel, IN 46032
1/60

$1,300,000

$1,195,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths6,532 SqFt

2746 Towne Meadow DR, Carmel, IN 46032

Listed by Mike Scheetz of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
5370 Devonshire WAY, Mccordsville, IN 46055
1/43

$440,000

$461,325

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

5370 Devonshire WAY, Mccordsville, IN 46055

Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8160 E New York ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219
1/33

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

8160 E New York ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219

Listed by Elizabeth Medina of Bennett Realty

MIBOR MLS
6717 Dusk CT, Indianapolis, IN 46254
1/27

$199,900

$199,900

2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

6717 Dusk CT, Indianapolis, IN 46254

Listed by Tia Vote of eXp Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Daphne Weaver Realty

Daphne Weaver

+1(317) 670-7073 soldbydaphneweaver@gmail.com

10150 Lantern Rd Ste 275, Fishers, Indiana, 46037, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Daphne Weaver Realty

Daphne Weaver

+1(317) 670-7073 soldbydaphneweaver@gmail.com

10150 Lantern Rd Ste 275, Fishers, Indiana, 46037, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings